Espaco Lisboa
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
The spacious Espaco Lisboa Joinville apartment is located around 15 minutes by car from Boa Vista Hill and around 4 km from the Catholic church "Catedral Sao Francisco Xavier". At this apartment, Wi-Fi and private car parking are also provided.
The apartment is 4.2 km from the National Museum of Immigration and Colonization, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. The indoor mall "Shopping Cidade Das Flores" is about 10 minutes by car from the property.
With self-catering amenities like a fully furnished kitchen, this apartment also boasts a dining area where guests can relax and indulge in their meals. Espaco Lisboa apartment is in proximity to Terminal Sul - Vera Cruz bus station.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- VIP check-in/ -out
- Pets allowed
- Security
- Locker room
- Fire extinguishers
- Key access
Activities and relaxation
- BBQ facilities
Services
- Pet amenities available
- Housekeeping
- Laundry
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Terrace
- Babysitting/Child services
- Board games
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to this spacious Espaco Lisboa apartment?
Guests of this spacious Espaco Lisboa apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Boa Vista Hill, placed around 6 km away. Other sights are the indoor mall "Shopping Cidade Das Flores" (4.7 km) as well as the Catholic church "Catedral Sao Francisco Xavier" (4 km). - ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in Espaco Lisboa apartment?
Espaco Lisboa apartment has private car parking. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to this spacious Espaco Lisboa apartment?
Yes, pets are allowed at this spacious Espaco Lisboa apartment. - ❓
Does Espaco Lisboa apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Espaco Lisboa apartment is furnished with a fully furnished kitchen and offers a refrigerator and an oven as well.